Los Angeles Organization of Ultimate Teams

Men’s Rosters

Players in bold are captains.
Players in italics have been replaced or will be replaced by the tournament.
Players with asterisks are the replacements.

Alabama CRIMSON Tide Chaminade University SILVERswords Creighton BLUE Jays Dartmouth College Big GREEN

.
Alex Chung
Andy Ross
Brad Ross
Collin Rich
Dave Clyde
Eric “Tiger” Boorstin
Geoffrey “Looper” Iyer
Jason “Beargrips” Dobruck
Jason Grayeb
Jeremiah “Jero” Trimper
Matthew “Ghandi” Hivner
Michael Acosta
Michael Benedosso
Michael Cotter
Nate Lee
*Phil Hofman
Scot Shinderman

.
Austin “A-10” Barkley
Brian “Chicago” Leung
Charlie Kiel
Craig “Plague” Hargett
David “Dshu” Shu
Dennis “Duck” Clement
Dennis Valansi
George “Barbar” Barthel
Justin Tuttle
Mark Graham
Matt Monson
Michael Milov
Noah “The Boa” Tomaszewski
Ryan Castro
*Terrence Liu
Tim Leavitt
Zachary “Hot Sauce” Calderon

.
Andrew “Spike” Moore
Christopher Bache
*Cody Osbourne
Dale “Foxtrot” Everett
Dan Gamache
Daniel Kwok
Darren Whitwood
Derek Lay
Donny Chen
Frederick Li
Hideo Hikida
J.T. “Kitschwa” Vandenbree
Keith Hackbarth
Kevin Thomas
Lewis Mauk
Otoniel Gomez
Wilson Chang

.
Andrew Bustle
*Benjamin “Rookie” Sanderson
Bryant Rivas
Daniel Paz
David Van Buren
Ed Wu
Eric “Convy” Converse
Greg Salazar
James “Nimble” Erdmann
John “Skillet” Kidde
Mark Ziman
Matthew Beer
Nathan Jakubiak
Rodney Villanueva
Ryan Hollibaugh
Sam Berry
Scott “Scooter” Lensing
Georgia Tech YELLOW Jackets Military Academy BLACK Knights Roanoke College MAROONs Texas Tech RED Raiders

.
Alex “Sober” Sobel
Andrew Mueth
Andrew Schwartz
*Bryan Pine
Camilo “Bob” Barrera
*Chris “Sauce” Suazo
Derek Teigen

Eric Cooke
George Barrera
Gerald Claghorn
Jairo “Highroll” Galdamez
Jonathan Fallik
Jonny Jollota
Judson Garwood
Matthew “Sully” Sullivan
Paul Lee
Peter Zhang
Steve “Deeve” Jollota

.
Ben “Old Man” Toney
Bert Kang
Cameron Westbury
Colin Campbell
Darren Chiu
Dave Schafer
Jacob “Trunks” Surpin
Jeremy Abraham
Jonathan Crosby
Kyle Stewart
Lewis Preston
*Matthew “Green Lantern” Marion
Noah Donnell-Kilmer
Noam Shanker
Patrick Panuski
*Stephane Carlisle
Trevor Corsello
Zachary Bruno

.
Alex David
Blaine Dunkley
Brad Lindevig
Cyd Zeigler
Eric Gorlin
James “JB” Bourne
Jeremiah Boncha
JP Simon
Justin Pearl
Kenneth “Dolla Billz” Billington
Lance Larson
Leland Waters
Rob Armstrong
Scott Gillies
Tim Armstrong
Wesley “Tickles” von Dassow

.
*Blake Ferguson
Chris “Zim” Caban
Christopher Feeney
Damon “Method Man” Alexander
Daniel “Peaches” Walton
Daniel Zhou
Eric “Orbit” Hirshfield-Yamanishi
Gary Molano
Keith “Penguin” Mayoral
Ken “Crunch” Kwong
Kevin McPherson
Mike “Peebs” Peebler
Patrick Vandenberg
Randy “Rice” Sanchez
Sam Trachtman
*Shep Frankel
Thomas “E.W.O.K.” Folker
Timothy Johnson
Wake FOREST Demon Deacons Wisconsin WHITEwater Warhawks

.
Alex Korb
Andrew Kalicki
Benjamin Mathes
Bradley Fiedler
Daniel Perahya
Daniel “Hot Sauce” Schlabach
David “Fitty” Pascarella
Jason Tsui
Joe Boyd
Joel “Strom” Trager
Juan “JP” Ocampo
Mike Grant
Paul “Poochie” Des Marais
Ryan Hendrickson
*Seth “Slider” Eisenberg
Zack “Strobe” Phillips
Zack “ZP” Price

.
Aaron “A-Dog” Goddard
Aaron “AG” Gross
Alex Kim
Andrew “Spaz” Grangaard
Ben Zuckert
Benjamin Brin
Bryan DeVore
Daniel Balentine
Evan “Eyore” Valdes
Joe “Cannon” Forbes

Luke DiPietro
Peter Van Pelt
Shai Shwartz
Simon Margolis
Ted Bardacke
Tyler Pacheco

Leave Comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.