Los Angeles Organization of Ultimate Teams

Rosters

After Party Animal Style Dumbledore’s Army Suicide Squad
Men:

Adam Bronstein
Adam Sutherland
Armand Debose
Blake Ferguson
Chris Bennett
Clint Wehling
Eric Krikham
Ethan Castro
Nathan Warden
Robin Sargan
Ryan Castro
Sam Vest
Spencer Wu

Women:

Caitlin Obara
Dorathy Tidal Chung
Jess Altamira
Josie Ma
Katelyn Barrett
Ruth Engel
Samantha Kelly
Steph Hicks
Men:

andrew Goh
cedar connor
Chris ludwig
Dan Perahya
David reed
drew Huigens
johnny Lam
julius Schaffer
Kevin Balas
Rob
tim teitsworth

Women:

Alison yoho
Gabe Sjoberg
Jeni Kwok
Joanna Whitney
Joy Park
Julie Groth
Nahall Esteghamat
Nay Saldana
Men:

Alex Drum
Alex Howard
Andy Dunn
Charlie Capron
Dan Oettinger
Daniel Kwok
Garrett Yung
Jacob Bartholomew
Jake Rifkin
Lincoln Scott
Mitchell Steiner

Women:

Alyssa Worsham
Amy Halvorsen
Breanna Dirkse
Broccoli
Felicia Yang
Julie Roo
Maggie Griffin
Men:

Andrew Grangaard
Chuck Bender
Don Macatangay
Erwin Davis
Jesse Liang
Marcus Gallagher-Jones
Michael Lichterman
Patrick Lyons
Phillip Leung
Randy Sanchez
Trevor Smittle
Zach Sternberger
Tim Eby-McKenzie
Kyle Stewart
Noah Tomaszewski

Women:

Alyssa Woods
Beverly Barnum
Casey Benkwitt
Debi Patton
Greta Becker
Kayla Patterson
Lauralee Rausch
Nancy Ma
Noam Rosenthal
Marshall Ninja Squirtles Retro Rooks
Men:

Aaron Jacobs
Alex Carey (Injured)
Andy Bandit
Chris Feeney
Dave Knight
Dominic Scarfe
Evan Valdes
Gary Molano
Greg Preston
Joe Forbes
Peter Van Pelt
Sam Regnier
Seth Gillum

Women:

Connie Wang
Eileen Wang (injured)
Emma Frankel
Kathryn Fowler
Lauren Hill
Mariana Rodrigues
Megan Sweas
Sophie Hines
Tai Regnier
Men:

Adam Paicely
Allen Lai
Andrew McRae
Brandon Severson
Dan Belliger
Ed Melo
Ed Wu
Lu Wang
Peter Zhou
Russell Gaskamp
Toph Eggers

Women:

Alexa Cohen
Annie Ngo
Enway Melo
Lexy Roy
Linda Venema
Myisha Tarvin
Stephanie Pritchard
Tammy Nguyen
Men:

Andy Leinbach
Ben Potash
Brad Rosen
Brandon Malmberg
Dan “Car Crash” Gamache
Dave Clyde
Dave Patton
Dylan Patton
Ken Billington
Lance Larson
Michael Cotter
Mike Bell
Mike Peebler
Mike Roberts
Steve Loh
Tim Leavitt

Women:

Allison Regan
Drea Rosas
Emie George
Janet Jin
Karen Chu
Meg Hofner
Melanie Harvey
Sarah Neusch
Tiff Gallo
Men:

Aaron Noble
Adam Dundon
Brian Munroe
Chuck Naurath
Colin Whitman
Daniel “Liverpool” Hensel
David Zucker
Dylan Greenleaf
Eddie “Darkness” Williams
Eok Ngo
Hamilton Lewis
Kale Bittner
Mike “Luigi” Schlesinger
Tommie Dickie

Women:

Caitlin “CJ” Jost
Chelsea La Near
Christi Betz
Elaine Krebs
Jordan Balagot
Kurra “Niles” Frazier
Lauren “Butters” Christianson
Mary Carlson
Sherry Jung
Skeeter Sky Life Tarmac Tsukemen and Women
Men:

Bryan Nguyen
Daniel Landesman
Eli Friedman
Grant Boyd
Jack Marsh
Jeff Landesman
Victor Smith
Zachary Theodore

Women:

Jane Carlen
Katie Killebrew
Keziah Choi
Remy Schor
Yvette Herzfeld
Zoe Daniels
Men:

Basil Fraysse
Chris Walthers
Danny Le
Doug Duquette
Ethan Lacoe
Jake Janzen
Jim Fuller
John Meyerhofer
Josh Wiensch
JP Ocampo
Nick Manos
Tim Armstrong

Women:

Carrie Williams
Claire Bazley
Claire Slattery
Eden Antos
Kate Ashton
Lauren Eng
Lauren Rosebrugh
Lily Mahalik
Liz Gupta-Harrison
Qiao Li
Men:

Andrew Kalicki
Bradley Ross
Cody Johns
Douglas McLaughlin
Eric Boorstin
Erick Cifuentes
James Renfroe
Jim Comeau
Joel Trager
Johnnie Lieske
Marcus Johns
Stephen Thies

Women:

Bryanne Knight
Carissa Dorson
Iman Hussain
Jessica Cariaga
Kalle Tompros
Natalie Wilson
Rebecca Delshad
Sonja Roden
Men:

Alex Chin
Andrew Bustle
Brian Leung
Bryan Devore
Bryce Edwards
Chris Weyers
Eric Owens
Jason Lee
Joseph Bobman
Junno Tseng
Paul Kempler
Thomas Lin

Women:

Abby Sarafian
Amy Lee
Erika Ye
Jenny Norris
Justine Weyers
Sarah Kibler
Suzanne Iwanicki
Veronica Yee